Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

World Ski Championships Men's Races


Synoptical Table



  17
SL
17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
15
SL
15
GS
15
K
15
DH
15
SG
13
SL
13
GS
13
K
13
DH
13
SG
11
SL
11
GS
11
K
11
DH
11
SG
SUIAerni Luca 19   G     AB                            
AUTBaumann Romed     12         4         B   8   11 AB 4 6
USABennett Bryce     11 26                                
USABiesemeyer Thomas       29 AB             AB AB   13          
FRABuffet Robin 18                                      
POLBydlinski Maciej     30 37 37 AB AB 27   AB     16 NS 40 AB NS AB   AB
SWEByggmark Jens           AB         8         S        
ITACasse Mattia     AB 22 19                              
SLOCater Martin   AB 13   17     20 25 29                    
SUICaviezel Mauro     B 21 20     13   17                    
SUICaviezel Gino   15         25         15                
USAChodounsky David 12 11       AB 29       AB         AB        
FRAClarey Johan       AB         16 30                 8  
USACochran-Siegle Ryan   25 19   28               AB   15          
CANCook Dustin         AB   12     S   AB                
BLRDanilochkin Yuri AB AB     41           38 43 19 AB 53 AB 51 20 40 34
ITADeville Cristian                               7        
GERDressen Thomas     14 12 AB                              
ITAEisath Florian   17         8                          
FRAFaivre Mathieu   9         AB         21                
FRAFayed Guillermo       14         5         21         23  
AUTFeller Manuel S NS                                    
GERFerstl Josef     25 18 26     25 22 25                    
SUIFeuz Beat       G 12     14 B                 AB 9  
ITAFill Peter     AB 9 11                 12 14     B 14 9
USAFord Tommy   AB         19                   AB     14
AUTFranz Max       B 13       19         23            
USAGanong Travis       25 14       S AB       AB         24 18
FRAGiezendanner Blaise         14                              
SUIGini Marc                     18         37        
FRAGrange Jean-Baptiste 23         G         12         G        
ITAGross Stefano 9         AB         11         22        
CANGuay Erik       S G                 AB 23       G AB
SLOHadalin Stefan 10 28 28                                  
SWEHargin Mattias AB         5         9         12        
NORHaugen Leif Kristian 15 B         AB       23 24       AB 16      
ITAHeel Werner                 32 26       16 20       22 8
AUTHirscher Marcel G G S   21 AB S G     G S                
RUSHoroshilov Alexandr 5         8         AB   23     AB 53     AB
SLOHrobat Miha   AB   14 24                              
ITAInnerhofer Christof               18 24 18     AB 14 7     S B G
SUIJanka Carlo   22 7 28 8   11 6 9 12   NS 8 19 25   7     7
NORJansrud Kjetil     NS 4 S     S 15 4         AB AB 5 10   AB
USAJitloff Tim   AB         9 17       16           14    
NORKilde Aleksander Aamodt   AB 4 6 4     8 26 19                    
SLOKline Bostjan       7 AB     DQ 33 AB     DQ AB 30          
SLOKosi Klemen     22 24 AB   33 16 AB 10   31 12 29 27          
CROKostelic Ivica 38         15   12   AB 5 25 S 20 28 8 13     B
AUTKriechmayr Vincent     8 19 5                              
NORKristoffersen Henrik 4 4       4 13       AB 20                
AUTKroell Klaus                           4         11  
CZEKryzl Krystof DQ 32 29   AB AB 23 26   35 20         39 31      
SUIKueng Patrick       4 22       G 16       7 18          
AUTLeitinger Roland   S                                    
USALigety Ted           21 G B   9 AB G G   G 19 G AB   AB
FRALizeroux Julien DQ         22                            
GERLuitz Stefan 28 14         20       21 DQ       AB 29      
AUTMathis Marcel                       13                
AUTMatt Michael 8         AB                            
AUTMayer Matthias     17 11 AB     11 12 4     10 13 5          
FRAMissillier Steve   18                 AB         AB        
ITAMoelgg Manfred 14 20       11         AB B       B 17      
SWEMonsen Felix     AB 16 AB                              
FRAMuffat Jeandet Victor 17 13 20     NS 7 AB     26                  
SUIMurisier Justin   8 6     13 30                 25 13      
SWEMyhrer Andre 6 NS       6 AB       4 14       10        
ITANani Roberto             6         23                
NORNeteland Bjoernar   26 16   25                              
GERNeureuther Felix B 16       B 4       S 10       AB 34      
NORNordbotten Jonathan 13         AB                            
USANyman Steven               21 4 20       25         13  
SWEOlsson Matts   6         5         18     32   18     24
CANOsborne-Paradis Manuel       31 B       21 AB       18 16          
ITAPangrazzi Paolo                                   6    
ITAParis Dominik     4 13 9     10 23 14     9 S       AB 20  
SLOPerko Rok       38                     35       19  
CANPhilp Trevor AB AB       18 18       35                  
FRAPinturault Alexis AB 7 10   6 AB B 5   11 6 5 6   6 17       AB
FRAPoisson David                 14         B            
AUTPuchner Joachim                                   12    
AUTReichelt Hannes       17 10       13 G       AB 4       16 S
FRARoger Brice       10 18         12     AB 15            
FINRomar Andreas               7 31 AB     4 5 17   27 9 27 AB
USARubie Brennan     15       26                          
GBRRyding David 11         AB         AB         AB 39      
GERSander Andreas     23 8 7     23 17 23                 AB 21
GERSchmid Philipp           17         AB                  
SUISchmidiger Reto 16                   28                  
AUTSchoerghofer Philipp   5         10         8         B      
AUTSchwarz Marco 7   AB                                  
ARGSimari Birkner Cristian Javier AB 39 35 45   31 36 35 43 43 30 41 22 45 57 29 42 AB   AB
NORSolevaag Sebastian-Foss AB         9                            
GERStrasser Linus 20 12       10 NS                          
ITAThaler Patrick 24         AB         AB                  
FRATheaux Adrien     9 27 16       8 B     AB 10 9       AB 10
CANThomsen Benjamin                 18 27       17 19       18 19
ITATonetti Riccardo   10 23                                  
RUSTrikhichev Pavel AB AB 18   35 AB AB 24   31   27                
USAWeibrecht Andrew         AB     22 9 20       22 AB          
JPNYuasa Naoki AB         AB         AB         6        
SVKZampa Adam     NS   AB 19 AB 19   34 15 17 13   36 24 DQ      
CROZubcic Filip   19 AB   31 13 16       AB 28       30        
  17
SL
17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
15
SL
15
GS
15
K
15
DH
15
SG
13
SL
13
GS
13
K
13
DH
13
SG
11
SL
11
GS
11
K
11
DH
11
SG

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 17 | 03 | 2017 | 12.35.44 CET

©1996-2017 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Privacy Policy