Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Luca  Aerni

Luca Aerni SUI

27/03/1993 Le Locle SuperRank
195

SeasonOVR
WCup
Event
WCup
OWG-WSC
MEDALS
JrWSC
MEDALS
WCup
Wins
WCup
Top3
WCup
Top10
WCup
PTS
2018/19               77
2017/18           1 5 333
2016/17     1       4 176
2015/16             1 75
2014/15             1 50
2013/14       1     2 90
2012/13             1 37

EVENT1st RACE1st POINT1st WIN
GS   2017/18   Val d'Isere  .26   2017/18   Val d'Isere  .26  5pts --
K   2016/17   Santa Caterina  .7   2016/17   Santa Caterina  .7  36pts --
PR   2012/13   Muenchen  .9   2012/13   Muenchen  .9  15pts --
SL   2012/13   Campiglio  NQ   2012/13   Kranjska Gora  .12  22pts --

1. Place
WSC   02-17   K  St. Moritz    (bib: 6)   
2. Place
WCUP  12-17   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 15)   
4. Place
WCUP  11-17   SL  Levi    (bib: 17)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Stockholm    (bib: 8)   CE
5. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Kitzbuehel    (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-15   SL  Campiglio     (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 14)   
6. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Oslo     CE
7. Place
WCUP  12-16   K  Santa Caterina    (bib: 66)   SG+SL
8. Place
WCUP  11-16   SL  Levi    (bib: 28)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 23)   
WSC   02-19   K  Aare    (bib: 20)   
9. Place
WCUP  01-13   PR  Muenchen    (bib: 16)   PARALLEL SL / CITY EVENT
10. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Bormio    (bib: 41)   
WCUP  01-15   SL  Wengen    (bib: 30)   
WCUP  03-17   SL  Aspen    (bib: 18)   
11. Place
OWG   02-18   K  Jeongseon    (bib: 6)   M
12. Place
WCUP  03-13   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 42)   
WCUP  12-16   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 26)   
13. Place
WCUP  03-17   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 22)   
14. Place
WCUP  01-16   SL  Adelboden     (bib: 26)   
WCUP  01-18   SL  Schladming    (bib: 12)   
15. Place
WCUP  01-19   SL  Oslo    (bib: 13)   PARALLEL SL / CITY EVENT
16. Place
WCUP  11-18   SL  Levi    (bib: 12)   
17. Place
WCUP  01-18   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 10)   
WCUP  12-18   SL  Saalbach    (bib: 10)   REPLACES VAL D'ISERE
WCUP  01-19   K  Wengen    (bib: 23)   
18. Place
WCUP  12-17   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 31)   GS
19. Place
WCUP  01-15   SL  Adelboden    (bib: 30)   
WSC   02-17   SL  St. Moritz    (bib: 22)   
OWG   02-18   GS  Yong Pyong    (bib: 54)   M
20. Place
WCUP  01-14   SL  Wengen    (bib: 31)   
21. Place
WCUP  12-17   GS  Alta Badia    (bib: 72)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Zagreb    (bib: 17)   
23. Place
WCUP  12-13   SL  Val d'Isere    (bib: 39)   
WCUP  01-17   SL  Schladming    (bib: 21)   
WCUP  03-18   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 8)   
24. Place
WCUP  12-14   SL  Campiglio    (bib: 26)   Night
WCUP  02-16   SL  Naeba     (bib: 26)   
26. Place
WCUP  03-15   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 29)   
WCUP  03-16   SL  Kranjska Gora     (bib: 27)   
WCUP  12-17   GS  Val d'Isere    (bib: 64)   
WCUP  01-19   SL  Wengen    (bib: 19)   
28. Place
WCUP  03-19   SL  Kranjska Gora    (bib: 23)   



Page generated by ski-db @ 17 | 03 | 2019 | 19.15.43 CET

©1996-2019 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy