Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alpine Ski World Cup Women's Races


Synoptical Table


Women's



  19
03
17
SLU
GS
19
03
16
SLU
SL
19
03
14
SLU
SG
19
03
13
SLU
DH
19
03
09
SPI
SL
19
03
08
SPI
GS
19
02
24
CRA
K
19
02
23
CRA
DH
19
02
19
SWE
SL
19
02
02
MAR
SL
19
02
01
MAR
GS
19
01
27
GAP
DH
19
01
26
GAP
SG
19
01
20
COR
SG
19
01
19
COR
DH
19
01
18
COR
DH
19
01
15
KRZ
GS
19
01
08
FLA
SL
19
01
05
ZAG
SL
19
01
01
OSL
SL
AUTAger Christina             6 24       19 25 20 9 43        
SWEAlphand Estelle                                        
FRABarioz Taina                                        
FRABarthet Anne Sophie             AB         NS AB   NS AB        
ITABassino Marta AB         11 9 20     7   9 31 21 26 3      
FRABaud Adeline                                        
SUIBissig Carole                                   23 NQ  
AUTBrem Eva-Maria 7         6         16           24      
ITABrignone Federica AB   3 14   4 1 7     AB AB 4 11 12 24 6      
AUTBrunner Stephanie                                   19 22  
SLOBucik Ana         27 NQ       24 NQ           NQ 20 NQ  
CZECapova Gabriela         15 NQ       26 NQ             NQ NQ  
USACook Stacey J                                        
ITACostazza Chiara   AB     21       16 8               AB 9  
CANCrawford Candace                                        
ITACurtoni Irene   12     25 NQ     13 27 NQ             NS 14 6
ITACurtoni Elena     14         25     NQ 20 26 14 35 AB        
SUIDanioth Aline   AB     13         21 NQ           NQ 10 NQ 15
ITADelago Nicole       7     18 12       AB 27 AB 11 AB        
ITADella Mea Lara         NQ         28             NQ AB 17  
FRADirez Clara           NQ         20           21      
GERDorsch Patrizia             5 28       26 37 35 44 42        
SLODrev Ana                                        
CZEDubovska Martina         23         NQ               NQ AB  
GERDuerr Lena   11     17         NQ               15 NQ 14
AUTDygruber Julia                                        
SUIEllenberger Andrea           AB         AB           11      
ITAFanchini Elena                                        
ITAFanchini Nadia     9 4       8       6 11 27 13 13        
SUIFeierabend Denise                                        
SLOFerk Marusa         NQ   DQ NS   NQ               14 NQ  
AUTFest Nadine           NQ         NQ AB 33 AB 34 29 AB      
SWEFjaellstroem Magdalena         NQ NQ       22 25           NQ 26 21  
SUIFlury Jasmine     6 17       9       AB 17 5 19 19        
FRAFrasse- Sombet Coralie 14         21         13           12      
CANGagnon Marie-Michele 16   17     25 13 34     11   34 21 AB 40 22      
AUTGallhuber Katharina                                        
POLGasienica Daniel Maryna           AB         18   35 34     AB      
FRAGauche Laura             NS 29       24 24 25 42 38        
FRAGauthier Tiffany               AB                        
GERGeiger Christina   AB     10       2 10               6 5 7
SUIGisin Michelle                         AB AB 7 14 NQ 7 7  
AUTGoergl Elisabeth                                        
ITAGoggia Sofia     7 6   AB   1     19 2 2              
CANGrenier Valerie                     AB   AB 4 AB 34 AB      
AUTGritsch Franziska         NQ NQ 14     DQ NQ             NQ 12  
SUIGroebli Nathalie             16 33       35 32 AB            
SUIGut Lara           NQ   6       12 3 AB 23 23 18      
AUTHaaser Ricarda 13     15   9 12 21     14 9 AB AB 26 15 8      
SUIHaehlen Joana     12 AB       4       21 16 15 22 24        
SWEHansdotter Frida AB 5     7 10     4 4 6           10 5 4 8
NORHaugen Kristine                   NQ NQ           28 NQ 24  
SWEHector Sara 9       28 AB       NQ 5           13 25 16  
GERHilzinger Jessica         NQ         AB               NQ NQ  
SWEHoernblad Lisa             21 14       11 19 29 41 31        
ITAHofer Anna                           AB   44        
SUIHoldener Wendy 6 2 15   2 13 3 32 7 3 4     6 27 36 9 4 3 3
NORHoltmann Mina Fuerst 10 AB     12 12       25 26           AB 24 DQ  
GERHronek Veronique           NQ             31 AB     AB      
SLOHrovat Meta AB AB     8 5       11 8           7 16 AB  
AUTHuber Katharina   AB     18         11               18 NQ  
AUTHuetter Cornelia       AB               AB 18 12 6 9        
SRBIgnjatovic Nevena         AB 26 11     NQ NQ           AB NQ NQ  
NEDJelinkova Adriana         NQ NQ         NQ           NQ   AB  
USAJohnson Breezy                                        
SVKKantorova Barbara                                        
AUTKappaurer Elisabeth                                        
AUTKirchgasser Michaela                                        
SWEKling Kajsa                                        
SUIKopp Rahel             4                          
FINKorpio Nella         NQ         NQ               27 20  
CZELedecka Ester       18               34 AB 16 8 17        
NORLie Kajsa Vickhoff     8       15 AB       31 15 7 31 27        
AUTLiensberger Katharina 8 7     AB 19     9 DQ 22           NQ 3 AB 10
NORLoeseth Nina                                        
NORLysdahl Kristin Anna 15 8     5 15     10 7 10           15 11 19  
AUTMaier Sabrina                                        
AUTMair Chiara         22         15               NQ 13  
USAMangan Patricia                                        
ITAMarsaglia Francesca     16     29   AB     27 27 10 17 29 6 14      
USAMcJames Megan                                        
USAMckennis Alice                                        
SUIMeillard Melanie                                        
USAMerryweather Alice             29 19       8 29 AB 30 22        
CANMielzynski Erin   AB     AB       12 AB NQ             AB 11 5
HUNMiklos Edith                                        
FRAMiradoli Romane     11 13   AB 7 10     NQ 17 5 22 16 5 19      
ITAMoelgg Manuela                                        
USAMoltzan Paula                   16               12 DQ  
FRAMougel Laurie                                        
NORMowinckel Ragnhild           14 10 11 14   3 15 7 7 18 21 AB     12
FRANoens Nastasia   10     16       15 18               9 AB  
SUINufer Priska             8 15       33 28 33 36 AB        
AUTOrtlieb Nina             28 AB       22 30 30 24 30        
CZEPaulathova Katerina           AB               AB     AB      
GERPfister Meike                       24 AB AB AB 41        
ITAPichler Karoline           NQ         NQ           16      
SWEPietilae-Holmner Maria                                        
FRAPiot Jennifer           NQ   40     NQ NS 37 28 40 28        
ITAPirovano Laura           NQ         NQ           NQ      
CROPopovic Leona                                        
AUTPuchner Mirjam       1       18       13 23 18 32 19        
AUTRaedler Ariane             19 22       30 12 24 28 35        
SUIRast Camille         NQ 23                     NQ      
GERRebensburg Viktoria 5   1 2   2         AB   AB 9 5 11 5      
CANRemme Roni   15         2 27   20 NQ             AB NQ 16
AUTResch Stephanie           NQ         AB                  
NZLRobinson Alice 2         16         AB           AB      
SLORobnik Tina                     NQ                  
USARoss Laurenne                       14 14 23 20 9        
SWESaefvenberg Charlotta   14     11         14               21 NQ  
NORSaethereng Hannah     18                                  
AUTScheyer Christine                                        
AUTSchild Bernadette 11 6     AB 24     11 6 15           17 AB 8 11
AUTSchmidhofer Nicole     4 11       2       7 1 13 2 12        
GERSchmotz Marlene         20 18       NQ 23           NQ NQ 25  
ITASchnarf Johanna                                        
AUTSchneeberger Rosina           NS                            
USAShiffrin Mikaela 1 1 4   1 3     1 1 1     1     1 2 1 2
AUTSiebenhofer Ramona     AB 19     17 23       10 20 AB 1 1        
NORSkjoeld Maren         19         13 NQ             NQ NQ  
AUSSmall Greta             22 39       NS 40 38            
ITASosio Federica                       AB AB AB            
SWEStaalnacke Ylva         26 NQ       29 AB           27 17 AB  
CANSt-Germain Laurence   13             6 17               13 15 13
USAStiegler Resi         NQ         AB                    
NORStjernesund Thea Louise 12       NQ 16       NQ 17           NQ NQ NQ  
SUIStoffel Elena         14         NQ               NQ 18  
CZEStrachova Zahrobska Sarka                                        
ITAStuffer Verena                                        
SLOStuhec Ilka               AB     20 5 22 AB 3 2        
SUISuter Corinne     10 3       3       4 6 26 33 4        
SUISuter Jasmina             20       NQ NS 36 AB 38 39 AB      
SUISuter Juliana       16       42       18                
SUISuter Fabienne                                        
SWESwenn-Larsson Anna   4     6       3 2               DQ 6 4
AUTThalmann Carmen                                        
GBRTilley Alexandra           28       AB NQ           20      
AUTTippler Tamara     2 5       17       AB 21 3 13 7        
CANTommy Mikaela                     AB                  
AUTTruppe Katharina AB 9     4 8     5 9 12           25 8 10 9
NORTviberg Maria Therese           20                            
AUTVeith Fenninger Anna                                        
SVKVelez Zuzulova Veronika                                        
AUTVenier Stephanie     13 8       5       1 13 9 13 3        
SVKVlhova Petra 3 3     3 1     8 5 1           4 1 2 1
USAVonn Lindsey                           AB 9 15        
GERWallner Marina                                        
GERWeidle Kira       9       13       3 AB 19 4 8        
LIEWeirather Tina     AB 10       16       16 8 2 17 33        
GERWenig Michaela       12       31       23 AB AB 25 17        
GERWiesler Maren                                        
SWEWikstroem Emelie         9         19               22 AB  
SUIWild Simone           NQ         AB           23      
USAWiles Jacqueline                                        
GERWillibald Elisabeth                                        
FRAWorley Tessa 4         7         9     NS     2      
  SLU
GS
SLU
SL
SLU
SG
SLU
DH
SPI
SL
SPI
GS
CRA
K
CRA
DH
SWE
SL
MAR
SL
MAR
GS
GAP
DH
GAP
SG
COR
SG
COR
DH
COR
DH
KRZ
GS
FLA
SL
ZAG
SL
OSL
SL

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 20 result in the last three seasons are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 17 | 03 | 2019 | 21.18.11 CET

©1996-2019 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy