Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Alpine Ski World Cup Women's Races


Synoptical Table


Women's



  19
12
01
KLL
SL
19
11
30
KLL
GS
19
11
23
LEV
SL
19
10
26
SOL
GS
19
03
17
SLU
GS
19
03
16
SLU
SL
19
03
14
SLU
SG
19
03
13
SLU
DH
19
03
09
SPI
SL
19
03
08
SPI
GS
19
02
24
CRA
K
19
02
23
CRA
DH
19
02
19
SWE
SL
19
02
02
MAR
SL
19
02
01
MAR
GS
19
01
27
GAP
DH
19
01
26
GAP
SG
19
01
20
COR
SG
19
01
19
COR
DH
19
01
18
COR
DH
AUTAger Christina                     6 24       19 25 20 9 43
SWEAlphand Estelle AB 12 19 NQ                                
JPNAndo Asa 18 NQ AB NQ                   NQ AB          
FRABarioz Taina                                        
FRABarthet Anne Sophie                     AB         NS AB   NS AB
ITABassino Marta   1   12 AB         11 9 20     7   9 31 21 26
FRABaud Adeline                                        
SUIBissig Carole     NQ                                  
AUTBrem Eva-Maria   16   25 7         6         16          
ITABrignone Federica AB 2   5 AB   3 14   4 1 7     AB AB 4 11 12 24
AUTBrunner Stephanie                                        
SLOBucik Ana 19 23 NQ 23         27 NQ       24 NQ          
CZECapova Gabriela 17 NQ 24 NQ         15 NQ       26 NQ          
USACook Stacey J                                        
ITACostazza Chiara           AB     21       16 8            
CANCrawford Candace   DQ   NQ                                
ITACurtoni Irene 10 NQ NQ 21   12     25 NQ     13 27 NQ          
ITACurtoni Elena             14         25     NQ 20 26 14 35 AB
SUIDanioth Aline 20 NQ 18     AB     13         21 NQ          
ITADelago Nicole               7     18 12       AB 27 AB 11 AB
ITADella Mea Lara AB   NQ           NQ         28            
FRADirez Clara NQ 14   NQ           NQ         20          
GERDorsch Patrizia                     5 28       26 37 35 44 42
SLODrev Ana                                        
CZEDubovska Martina AB   9           23         NQ            
GERDuerr Lena 25 NQ 10 18   11     17         NQ            
AUTDygruber Julia                                        
SUIEllenberger Andrea   25   16           AB         AB          
ITAFanchini Elena                                        
ITAFanchini Nadia             9 4       8       6 11 27 13 13
SUIFeierabend Denise                                        
SLOFerk Marusa AB NS NQ           NQ   DQ NS   NQ            
AUTFest Nadine       NQ           NQ         NQ AB 33 AB 34 29
SWEFjaellstroem Magdalena 15 NQ NQ NQ         NQ NQ       22 25          
SUIFlury Jasmine             6 17       9       AB 17 5 19 19
FRAFrasse- Sombet Coralie   13   NQ 14         21         13          
CANGagnon Marie-Michele   29   NQ 16   17     25 13 34     11   34 21 AB 40
AUTGallhuber Katharina 8   15                                  
POLGasienica Daniel Maryna                   AB         18   35 34    
FRAGauche Laura                     NS 29       24 24 25 42 38
FRAGauthier Tiffany                       AB                
GERGeiger Christina 4   16     AB     10       2 10            
SUIGisin Michelle 9 4 6 9                         AB AB 7 14
AUTGoergl Elisabeth                                        
ITAGoggia Sofia   11   NQ     7 6   AB   1     19 2 2      
CANGrenier Valerie                             AB   AB 4 AB 34
AUTGritsch Franziska 21 NQ 14 7         NQ NQ 14     DQ NQ          
SUIGroebli Nathalie                     16 33       35 32 AB    
SUIGut Lara   19   8           NQ   6       12 3 AB 23 23
AUTHaaser Ricarda   AB   28 13     15   9 12 21     14 9 AB AB 26 15
SUIHaehlen Joana             12 AB       4       21 16 15 22 24
SWEHansdotter Frida         AB 5     7 10     4 4 6          
NORHaugen Kristine                           NQ NQ          
SWEHector Sara NQ NQ 13 17 9       28 AB       NQ 5          
GERHilzinger Jessica     AB           NQ         AB            
SWEHoernblad Lisa                     21 14       11 19 29 41 31
ITAHofer Anna                                   AB   44
SUIHoldener Wendy AB 8 2 15 6 2 15   2 13 3 32 7 3 4     6 27 36
NORHoltmann Mina Fuerst 22 9 12 4 10 AB     12 12       25 26          
GERHronek Veronique                   NQ             31 AB    
SLOHrovat Meta AB 10 NQ AB AB AB     8 5       11 8          
AUTHuber Katharina AB 20 8     AB     18         11            
AUTHuetter Cornelia               AB               AB 18 12 6 9
SRBIgnjatovic Nevena       NQ         AB 26 11     NQ NQ          
NEDJelinkova Adriana DQ NQ NQ NQ         NQ NQ         NQ          
USAJohnson Breezy                                        
SVKKantorova Barbara                                        
AUTKappaurer Elisabeth                                        
AUTKirchgasser Michaela                                        
SWEKling Kajsa                                        
SUIKopp Rahel                     4                  
FINKorpio Nella NQ   28           NQ         NQ            
CZELedecka Ester               18               34 AB 16 8 17
NORLie Kajsa Vickhoff             8       15 AB       31 15 7 31 27
AUTLiensberger Katharina 6 NQ 7   8 7     AB 19     9 DQ 22          
NORLoeseth Nina 5 NQ 5                                  
NORLysdahl Kristin Anna 11 27 AB AB 15 8     5 15     10 7 10          
AUTMaier Sabrina                                        
AUTMair Chiara 12 NQ NQ           22         15            
USAMangan Patricia                                        
ITAMarsaglia Francesca   26   26     16     29   AB     27 27 10 17 29 6
USAMcJames Megan                                        
USAMckennis Alice                                        
SUIMeillard Melanie                                        
USAMerryweather Alice                     29 19       8 29 AB 30 22
CANMielzynski Erin AB NQ 25     AB     AB       12 AB NQ          
HUNMiklos Edith                                        
FRAMiradoli Romane       NQ     11 13   AB 7 10     NQ 17 5 22 16 5
ITAMoelgg Manuela                                        
USAMoltzan Paula AB   20                     16            
FRAMougel Laurie                                        
NORMowinckel Ragnhild                   14 10 11 14   3 15 7 7 18 21
FRANoens Nastasia           10     16       15 18            
SUINufer Priska                     8 15       33 28 33 36 AB
AUTOrtlieb Nina                     28 AB       22 30 30 24 30
CZEPaulathova Katerina                   AB               AB    
GERPfister Meike                               24 AB AB AB 41
ITAPichler Karoline   AB   NQ           NQ         NQ          
SWEPietilae-Holmner Maria                                        
FRAPiot Jennifer                   NQ   40     NQ NS 37 28 40 28
ITAPirovano Laura   30               NQ         NQ          
CROPopovic Leona   NQ                                    
AUTPuchner Mirjam               1       18       13 23 18 32 19
AUTRaedler Ariane                     19 22       30 12 24 28 35
SUIRast Camille                 NQ 23                    
GERRebensburg Viktoria   7   13 5   1 2   2         AB   AB 9 5 11
CANRemme Roni 7   NQ     15         2 27   20 NQ          
AUTResch Stephanie                   NQ         AB          
NZLRobinson Alice   AB   1 2         16         AB          
SLORobnik Tina   24   11                     NQ          
USARoss Laurenne                               14 14 23 20 9
SWESaefvenberg Charlotta           14     11         14            
NORSaethereng Hannah             18                          
AUTScheyer Christine                                        
AUTSchild Bernadette       AB 11 6     AB 24     11 6 15          
AUTSchmidhofer Nicole             4 11       2       7 1 13 2 12
GERSchmotz Marlene 14 21 22 NQ         20 18       NQ 23          
ITASchnarf Johanna                                        
AUTSchneeberger Rosina       NQ           NS                    
USAShiffrin Mikaela 1 3 1 2 1 1 4   1 3     1 1 1     1    
AUTSiebenhofer Ramona       10     AB 19     17 23       10 20 AB 1 1
NORSkjoeld Maren NQ   17           19         13 NQ          
AUSSmall Greta                     22 39       NS 40 38    
ITASosio Federica                               AB AB AB    
SWEStaalnacke Ylva 23 NQ AB           26 NQ       29 AB          
CANSt-Germain Laurence AB   NQ     13             6 17            
USAStiegler Resi                 NQ         AB            
NORStjernesund Thea Louise 12 15 21 20 12       NQ 16       NQ 17          
SUIStoffel Elena AB   23           14         NQ            
CZEStrachova Zahrobska Sarka                                        
ITAStuffer Verena                                        
SLOStuhec Ilka                       AB     20 5 22 AB 3 2
SUISuter Corinne       NQ     10 3       3       4 6 26 33 4
SUISuter Jasmina       NQ             20       NQ NS 36 AB 38 39
SUISuter Juliana               16       42       18        
SUISuter Fabienne                                        
SWESwenn-Larsson Anna 3   4     4     6       3 2            
AUTThalmann Carmen                                        
GBRTilley Alexandra 24 17   27           28       AB NQ          
AUTTippler Tamara             2 5       17       AB 21 3 13 7
CANTommy Mikaela       NQ                     AB          
AUTTruppe Katharina AB 18 3 19 AB 9     4 8     5 9 12          
NORTviberg Maria Therese   AB   6           20                    
AUTVeith Fenninger Anna   NQ                                    
SVKVelez Zuzulova Veronika                                        
AUTVenier Stephanie             13 8       5       1 13 9 13 3
SVKVlhova Petra 2 6 AB 14 3 3     3 1     8 5 1          
USAVonn Lindsey                                   AB 9 15
GERWallner Marina NQ   27                                  
GERWeidle Kira               9       13       3 AB 19 4 8
LIEWeirather Tina             AB 10       16       16 8 2 17 33
GERWenig Michaela               12       31       23 AB AB 25 17
GERWiesler Maren                                        
SWEWikstroem Emelie 16   11           9         19            
SUIWild Simone       NQ           NQ         AB          
USAWiles Jacqueline                                        
GERWillibald Elisabeth                                        
FRAWorley Tessa   5   3 4         7         9     NS    
  KLL
SL
KLL
GS
LEV
SL
SOL
GS
SLU
GS
SLU
SL
SLU
SG
SLU
DH
SPI
SL
SPI
GS
CRA
K
CRA
DH
SWE
SL
MAR
SL
MAR
GS
GAP
DH
GAP
SG
COR
SG
COR
DH
COR
DH

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 20 result in the last three seasons are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 12 | 2019 | 23.13.00 CET

©1996-2019 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy