Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

World Ski Championships Men's Races


Synoptical Table



  19
SL
19
GS
19
K
19
DH
19
SG
17
SL
17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
15
SL
15
GS
15
K
15
DH
15
SG
13
SL
13
GS
13
K
13
DH
13
SG
SUIAerni Luca     8     19   G     AB                  
FRAAllegre Nils         14                              
AUTBaumann Romed     14         12         4         B   8
USABennett Bryce     11 9 23     11 26                      
USABiesemeyer Thomas                 29 AB             AB AB   13
AUTBrennsteiner Stefan   9                                    
FRABuffet Robin           18                            
ITACasse Mattia     27 17 8     AB 22 19                    
SLOCater Martin         13   AB 13   17     20 25 29          
SUICaviezel Mauro     7 9 AB     B 21 20     13   17          
SUICaviezel Gino   AB         15         25         15      
FRAClarey Johan       17 S       AB         16 30          
USACochran-Siegle Ryan   21 18 12 11   25 19   28               AB   15
CANCook Dustin         AB         AB   12     S   AB      
BLRDanilochkin Yuri     42 49 46 AB AB     41           38 43 19 AB 53
AUTDanklmaier Daniel     12   20                              
GERDopfer Fritz                     S 15       7 7      
GERDressen Thomas               14 12 AB                    
FRAFaivre Mathieu   17         9         AB         21      
FRAFanara Thomas   AB                   AB         AB      
AUTFeller Manuel 6 15       S NS                          
GERFerstl Josef       28 6     25 18 26     25 22 25          
SUIFeuz Beat       4 18       G 12     14 B            
ITAFill Peter               AB 9 11                 12 14
USAFord Tommy   12         AB         19                
AUTFranz Max                 B 13       19         23  
USAGanong Travis       26 AB       25 14       S AB       AB  
FRAGiezendanner Blaise                   14                    
FRAGrange Jean-Baptiste           23         G         12        
ITAGross Stefano 10         9         AB         11        
SLOHadalin Stefan NS 22 S NS   10 28 28                        
SWEHargin Mattias 20         AB         5         9        
NORHaugen Leif Kristian 40 7       15 B         AB       23 24      
ITAHeel Werner                           32 26       16 20
AUTHirschbuehel Christian 11                                      
AUTHirscher Marcel G S       G G S   21 AB S G     G S      
RUSHoroshilov Alexandr 15         5         8         AB   23    
SLOHrobat Miha   AB 33 27 AB   AB   14 24                    
ITAInnerhofer Christof     AB 11 4               18 24 18     AB 14 7
SUIJanka Carlo     18 35     22 7 28 8   11 6 9 12   NS 8 19 25
NORJansrud Kjetil       G 22     NS 4 S     S 15 4         AB
NORKilde Aleksander Aamodt   AB 22 8 24   AB 4 6 4     8 26 19          
SLOKline Bostjan     AB 20 AB       7 AB     DQ 33 AB     DQ AB 30
SLOKosi Klemen     24 43 AB     22 24 AB   33 16 AB 10   31 12 29 27
SLOKranjec Zan 17 5       NS AB       32 AB         22      
AUTKriechmayr Vincent     17 B S     8 19 5                    
NORKristoffersen Henrik 8 G       4 4       4 13       AB 20      
CZEKryzl Krystof AB       41 DQ 32 29   AB AB 23 26   35 20        
SUIKueng Patrick                 4 22       G 16       7 18
AUTLeitinger Roland   AB         S                          
USALigety Ted   11 NS               21 G B   9 AB G G   G
FRALizeroux Julien DQ         DQ         22                  
GERLuitz Stefan   AB       28 14         20       21 DQ      
ITAMarsaglia Matteo       13 43               32 28 14     28   11
AUTMatt Michael S         8         AB                  
AUTMayer Matthias       5 AB     17 11 AB     11 12 4     10 13 5
SUIMeillard Loic 14 4         21                          
FRAMermillod Thomas     32                   9         DQ   21
FRAMissillier Steve             18                 AB        
ITAMoelgg Manfred 18 NS       14 20       11         AB B      
SWEMonsen Felix     10 16 19     AB 16 AB                    
FRAMuffat Jeandet Victor 16 14 6     17 13 20     NS 7 AB     26        
SWEMyhrer Andre 13         6 NS       6 AB       4 14      
ITANani Roberto                       6         23      
NORNeteland Bjoernar             26 16   25                    
GERNeureuther Felix DQ         B 16       B 4       S 10      
FRANoel Clement 7                                      
NORNordbotten Jonathan 23         13         AB                  
USANyman Steven       23 8               21 4 20       25  
SUIOdermatt Marco   10     12                              
SWEOlsson Matts   16         6         5         18     32
ITAParis Dominik     9 6 G     4 13 9     10 23 14     9 S  
CANPhilp Trevor AB 18       AB AB       18 18       35        
FRAPinturault Alexis 4 B G     AB 7 10   6 AB B 5   11 6 5 6   6
AUTReichelt Hannes       29 AB       17 10       13 G       AB 4
FRARoger Brice       19 7       10 18         12     AB 15  
FINRomar Andreas     20 39 AB               7 31 AB     4 5 17
GBRRyding David 9         11         AB         AB        
GERSander Andreas               23 8 7     23 17 23          
GERSchmid Alexander   8                                    
SUISchmidiger Reto           16                   28        
AUTSchoerghofer Philipp             5         10         8      
GERSchwaiger Dominik     35 25 15                              
AUTSchwarz Marco B 5 B     7   AB                        
NORSejersted Adrian Smiseth     16 14 8                              
ARGSimari Birkner Cristian Javier           AB 39 35 45   31 36 35 43 43 30 41 22 45 57
NORSolevaag Sebastian-Foss 12   34     AB         9                  
GERStrasser Linus 28   5 37   20 12       10 NS                
NORSvindal Aksel-Lund       S 16                 6 6   4 AB G B
FRATheaux Adrien       15 5     9 27 16       8 B     AB 10 9
CANThomsen Benjamin       7 17                 18 27       17 19
ITATonetti Riccardo   AB 4       10 23                        
RUSTrikhichev Pavel 31 27 30   33 AB AB 18   35 AB AB 24   31   27      
ITAVinatzer Alex 19                                      
NORWindingstad Rasmus   13 13                 31                
JPNYuasa Naoki           AB         AB         AB        
CZEZabystran Jan   31 15 47 AB AB   38 44 40                    
SVKZampa Adam NS AB           NS   AB 19 AB 19   34 15 17 13   36
SUIZenhaeusern Ramon 5         AB                   AB        
CROZrncic-Dim Natko     39 NS 30           27   AB 30 32          
CROZubcic Filip 26 19 40 NS 29   19 AB   31 13 16       AB 28      
  19
SL
19
GS
19
K
19
DH
19
SG
17
SL
17
GS
17
K
17
DH
17
SG
15
SL
15
GS
15
K
15
DH
15
SG
13
SL
13
GS
13
K
13
DH
13
SG

NOTE: Racers with at least a top 15 result in the last three seasons (or a top3 in the last two) are listed




Page generated by ski-db @ 24 | 02 | 2019 | 23.41.25 CET

©1996-2019 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy