Ski-DB, Alpine Ski Database











ski-db

 

aips aijs

Last 50 Men's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 
Last 50 Women's Overall  DH   SG   GS   SL   KB 

aut

Austria
Racers Profiles

MEN

WOMEN

 
Kilian Albrecht  »
Christoph Alster  »
Armin Assinger  »
Roland Assinger  »
Stefan Babinsky  »
Romed Baumann  »
Patrick Bechter  »
Hubert Berchtold  »
Frederic Berthold  »
Mathias Berthold  »
Werner Bleiner  »
Hannes Brenner  »
Stefan Brennsteiner  »
Manfred Brunner  »
Joachim Buchner  »
Andreas Buder  »
Martin Burger  »
Karl Cordin  »
Daniel Danklmaier  »
Claudio Dietrich  »
Franz Digruber  »
Marc Digruber TEAM 2018/19  »
Anton Dorner  »
Christoph Dreier  »
Markus Duerager  »
Klaus Eberhard  »
Stephan Eberharter  »
Markus Eberle  »
Pierre Egger  »
Kurt Engl  »
Kurt Engstler  »
Hans Enn  »
Wolfgang Erharter  »
Andreas Evers  »
Manuel Feller  »
Patrick Feurstein TEAM 2018/19  »
Peter Feyersinger  »
Bernhard Flaschberger  »
Christian Flaschberger  »
Max Franz TEAM 2018/19  »
Werner Franz  »
Niki Fuerstauer  »
Franz Gabl  »
Bartl Gensbichler  »
Michael Gmeiner  »
Stephan Goergl  »
Juergen Grabner  »
Bernhard Graf  »
Mathias Graf TEAM 2018/19  »
Thomas Graggaber  »
Christian Greber  »
Gerhard Greber  »
Werner Grissmann  »
Christoph Gruber  »
Franz Gruber  »
Leopold Gruber  »
Hans Grugger  »
Dominik Gschwenter  »
Manfred Gstatter  »
Bernhard Gstrein  »
Fabio Gstrein TEAM 2018/19  »
Helmuth Gstrein  »
Walter Gugele  »
Mathias Haas  »
Michael Haas  »
Raphael Haaser  »
Pirmin Hacker  »
Thomas Hangl  »
Hans Hauser  »
Thomas Hauser  »
Klaus Heidegger  »
Daniel Hemetsberger TEAM 2018/19  »
Reinfried Herbst  »
Mario Herzog  »
Thomas Hettegger  »
Hans Hinterholzer  »
Ernst Hinterseer  »
Guido Hinterseer  »
Hansi Hinterseer  »
Christian Hirschbuehel  »
Marcel Hirscher  »
Helmut Hoeflehner  »
Christopher Hoerl TEAM 2018/19  »
Wolfgang Hoerl  »
Johann Hofer  »
Norbert Holzknecht  »
Herbert Huber  »
Rudolf Huber  »
Christian Hutter  »
Gerhard Jaeger  »
Hans Kirchgasser  »
Franz Klammer  »
Manfred Kleinlercher  »
Hans Knauss  »
Eberhard Kneissl  »
Johann Kniewasser  »
Niklas Koeck TEAM 2018/19  »
Dietmar Koehlbichler  »
Thomas Koenig  »
Alexander Koll  »
Christoph Kornberger  »
Manuel Kramer  »
Christoph Krenn TEAM 2018/19  »
Harald Krenn  »
Vincent Kriechmayr  »
Johannes Kroell TEAM 2018/19  »
Klaus Kroell  »
Richard Kroell  »
Martin Kroisleitner  »
Maximilian Lahnsteiner  »
Gustav Lantschner  »
Matthias Lanzinger  »
Albert Leichtfried  »
Richard Leitgeb TEAM 2018/19  »
Roland Leitinger  »
Mathias Leitner  »
Michael Lichtenegger  »
Gerhard Lieb  »
Josef Loidl  »
Guenther Mader  »
Hermann Maier  »
Werner Margreiter  »
Martin Marinac  »
Marcel Mathis  »
Alfred Matt  »
Mario Matt  »
Michael Matt  »
Rudolf Matt  »
Christian Mayer  »
Helmut Mayer  »
Matthias Mayer  »
Thomas Mayrpeter  »
Daniel Meier TEAM 2018/19  »
Heini Messner  »
Anderl Molterer  »
Alois Morgenstern  »
Wilfried Muxel  »
Hubert Nachbauer  »
Gerhard Nenning  »
Christopher Neumayer TEAM 2018/19  »
Stefan Niederseer  »
Rudolph Nierlich  »
Christoph Noesig  »
Ernst Obereigner  »
Andreas Omminger  »
Christian Orlainsky  »
Patrick Ortlieb  »
Wolfram Ortner  »
Harald Pachner  »
Josef Pechtl  »
Adrian Pertl  »
Gerhard Pfaffenbichler  »
Roland Pfeifer  »
Friedl Pfeiffer  »
Christian Pichler  »
Manfred Pranger  »
Christian Pravda  »
Joachim Puchner  »
Benjamin Raich  »
Dominik Raschner TEAM 2018/19  »
Hannes Reichelt  »
Hannes Reiter  »
Mario Reiter  »
Erwin Resch  »
Josl Rieder  »
Wolfgang Rieder  »
Ernst Riedlsperger  »
Gerhard Rimml  »
Harald Rofner  »
Simon Rueland TEAM 2018/19  »
Roman Rupp  »
Peter Rzehak  »
Michael Sablatnik  »
Rudi Sailer  »
Toni Sailer  »
Rainer Salzgeber  »
R. Schaller  »
Florian Scheiber  »
Mario Scheiber  »
Hermann Schiestl  »
Andreas Schifferer  »
Heinz Schilchegger  »
Othmar Schneider  »
Rainer Schoenfelder  »
Egon Schoepf  »
Philipp Schoerghofer TEAM 2018/19  »
Karl Schranz  »
Julian Schuetter  »
Walter Schuster  »
Guether Schwaiger  »
Marco Schwarz  »
Patrick Schweiger  »
Anton Seelos  »
Florian Seer  »
Bjoern Sieber  »
Roman Siess  »
Bernhard Simonlehner  »
Stefan Sodat  »
Christian Soelle  »
Uli Spiess  »
Hannes Spiss  »
Toni Spiss  »
Ronald Stampfer  »
Thomas Stangassinger  »
Anton Steiner  »
Josef Stiegler  »
Leonhard Stock  »
Martin Stocker  »
Bernd Stoehrmann  »
Fritz Stoelzl  »
Georg Streitberger  »
Othmar Striedinger  »
Fritz Strobl  »
Josef Strobl  »
Hubert Strolz  »
Johannes Strolz TEAM 2018/19  »
Martin Strolz  »
Peter Struger  »
Siegfried Stuerzenbecher  »
Thomas Sykora  »
Franz Teppan  »
Karl Thaler  »
Dietmar Thoeni  »
Lukas Tippelreither  »
Matthias Tippelreither  »
Manuel Traninger  »
Hannes Trinkl  »
Michael Tritscher  »
Reinhard Tritscher  »
Daniel Uznik  »
Siegfried Voglreiter  »
Magnus Walch TEAM 2018/19  »
Willi Walch  »
Josef Walcher  »
Michael Walchhofer  »
Christian Walder TEAM 2018/19  »
Konrad Walk  »
Harti Weirather  »
Norbert Wendner  »
Manuel Wieser  »
Ernst Winkler  »
Peter Wirnsberger  »
Peter Wirnsberger Ii  »
Patrick Wirth  »
E. Wurner  »
Michael Zach  »
Willibald Zechner  »
Egon Zimmermann  »
Franz Zingerle  »
Robert Zoller  »
David Zwilling  »
 
Christiane Abenthung  »
Christina Ager  »
Margret Altacher  »
Rosi Aschenwald  »
Brigitte Auer  »
Caroline Beer  »
Trude Beiser Jochum  »
Silvia Berger  »
Karin Blaser  »
Eva-Maria Brem TEAM 2018/19  »
Stephanie Brunner TEAM 2018/19  »
Karin Buder  »
Ilse Buergler  »
Alexandra Daum  »
Marika Daxer  »
Dajana Dengscherz  »
Jessica Depauli  »
Elfi Deufel  »
Michaela Dorfmeister  »
Wiltrud Drexel  »
Caroline Dummer Waidhofer  »
Julia Dygruber  »
Michaela Dygruber TEAM 2018/19  »
Ingrid Eberle  »
Birgit Eder  »
Elfi Eder  »
Sylvia Eder  »
Sabine Egger  »
Martine Ellmer  »
Andrea Felber  »
Nadine Fest TEAM 2018/19  »
Andrea Fischbacher  »
Josefine Frandl  »
Gertrud Gabl  »
Katharina Gallhuber TEAM 2018/19  »
Adelheid Gapp  »
Astrid Geisler  »
Martina Geisler  »
Ingrid Gfoelner  »
Erika Gfrerer  »
Sabine Ginther  »
Elisabeth Goergl  »
Renate Goetschl  »
Doris Goetzenbrucker  »
Helen Grasswander  »
Lisa Grill  »
Franziska Gritsch  »
Christine Gruber  »
Katharina Gutensohn  »
Anja Haas  »
Christl Haas  »
Andrea Haaser  »
Ricarda Haaser  »
Karin Hackl  »
Resi Hammerer  »
Christa Hartmann  »
Gabrielle Hauser  »
Traudl Hecher  »
Michaela Heider TEAM 2018/19  »
Selina Heregger  »
Christine Hintermaier  »
Dorothea Hochleitner  »
Verena Hoellbacher  »
Maria Holaus  »
Katrin Holzer  »
Nicole Hosp  »
Katharina Huber  »
Cornelia Huetter TEAM 2018/19  »
Marianne Jahn  »
Inge Jochum  »
Elisabeth Kappaurer  »
Veronika Kappaurer  »
Monika Kaserer  »
Birgit Kerscher  »
Michaela Kirchgasser  »
Elisabeth Kirchler  »
Trude Klecker  »
Jutta Knobloch  »
Petra Knor  »
Hannah Koeck TEAM 2018/19  »
Stefanie Koehle  »
Karin Koellerer  »
Michaela Kofler  »
Monika Kogler  »
Martina Koschuttnigg  »
Elisabeth Kraml  »
Inge Krenn  »
Petra Kronberger  »
Anni Kronbichler  »
Maria Kurz Schlechter  »
Ida Ladstaetter  »
Hedwig Lantschner  »
Martina Lechner  »
Manuela Lieb  »
Katharina Liensberger  »
Edith Lindner  »
Christine Loike  »
Bernadette Lorenz TEAM 2018/19  »
Irmgard Lukasser  »
Regina Mader Sterz  »
Erika Mahringer  »
Sabrina Maier  »
Ulrike Maier  »
Monika Maierhofer  »
Chiara Mair TEAM 2018/19  »
Cornelia Mathis  »
Alexandra Meissnitzer  »
Cornelia Meusburger  »
Christiane Mitterwallner  »
Michelle Morik  »
Stefanie Moser  »
Daniela Mueller  »
Erika Netzer  »
Kerstin Nicolussi  »
Michaela Noesig  »
Brigitte Obermoser  »
Nina Ortlieb TEAM 2018/19  »
Lizi Pall  »
Olga Pall  »
Gabriele Papp  »
Gerda Paumgarten  »
Edith Peter  »
Alexandra Probst  »
Annemarie Proell  »
Cornelia Proell  »
Evi Proell  »
Mirjam Puchner TEAM 2018/19  »
Christa Puschmann  »
Christine Putz  »
Ariane Raedler TEAM 2018/19  »
Barbara Raggl  »
Carina Raich  »
Michaela Rainer  »
Marianne Ranner  »
Berni Rauter  »
Kerstin Reisenhofer  »
Elisabeth Reisinger TEAM 2018/19  »
Stephanie Resch TEAM 2018/19  »
Claudia Riedl  »
Heidi Riedler  »
Christina Riegel  »
Eveline Rohregger  »
Dagmar Rom  »
Manuela Ruef  »
Ingrid Rumpfhuber  »
Regina Sackl  »
Barbara Sadleder  »
Marianna Salchinger  »
Andrea Salvenmoser  »
Ingrid Salvenmoser  »
Julia Scheib  »
Christine Scheyer TEAM 2018/19  »
Bernadette Schild  »
Marlies Schild  »
Erika Schinegger  »
Nicole Schmidhofer  »
Irma Schmiedegg  »
Rosina Schneeberger TEAM 2018/19  »
Tanja Schneider  »
Regina Schoepf  »
Brigitte Schroll  »
Stefanie Schuster  »
Brigitte Seiwald  »
Ramona Siebenhofer  »
Lea Soelkner  »
Julia Spettel  »
Nicola Spiss  »
Christine Sponring  »
Marie-Theres Sporer TEAM 2018/19  »
Veronika Stallmaier Wallinger  »
Christina Staudinger  »
Annemarie Steiner  »
Roswitha Steiner  »
Ingrid Stoeckl  »
Simone Streng  »
Claudia Strobl  »
Manuela Suitner  »
Carmen Thalmann  »
Veronika Thanner  »
Nina Tipotsch  »
Tamara Tippler  »
Brigitte Totschnig  »
Sigrid Totschnig  »
Kathrin Triendl  »
Karin Truppe  »
Katharina Truppe  »
Manuela Umele  »
Evi Untermoser  »
Anna Veith Fenninger TEAM 2018/19  »
Stephanie Venier  »
Astrid Vierthaler  »
Veronika Vitzthum  »
Mariella Voglreiter  »
Anita Wachter  »
Carolina Waidhofer  »
Eva Walkner  »
Elisabeth Warter  »
Greta Weickert  »
Inge Wersin-Lantschner  »
Katrin Wilhelm  »
Sieglinde Winkler  »
Katja Wirth  »
Huberta Wolf  »
Sigrid Wolf  »
Birgit Wolfram  »
Stefanie Wopfner  »
Christine Zangerl  »
Daniela Zeiser  »
Lisa-Maria Zeller  »
Kathrin Zettel  »
Edith Zimmermann  »
Heidi Zimmermann  »



Page generated by ski-db @ 01 | 04 | 2019 | 15.15.46 CET

©1996-2019 Matteo Pacor - SKI-DBTM- All right reserved      View Matteo Pacor's profile on LinkedIn

Ski-db WTF   |     |  Disclaimer
All the trademarks, product names and company names or logos cited herein are the property of their respective owners.
Ski-db.com provides links to sites that we feel will be of interest to our users.
We do not however have any responsibility for the content of that site or any grievance that you may subsequently have over goods or services provided from that company.
Flags icons by www.IconDrawer.com
Cookie Policy Privacy Policy